Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Khariar Sinapali Road Odr Such As Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain At Gandabahali Village From 20/800 Km To 21/014 Km During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
S/R To Khariar Sinapali Road Odr Such As Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain At Gandabahali Village From 20/800 Km To 21/014 Km During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_90955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SERNBKHR-07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE KhariarRNB Division Khariar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to khariar - sinapali road odr such as construction of cement concrete drain at gandabahali village from 20/800km to 21/014km during the year 2023-24.
S/r to khariar - sinapali road odr such as construction of cement concrete drain at gandabahali village from 20/800km to 21/014km during the year 2023-24.
Read moreP/r to khariar-sinapali road odr such as providing renwal coat of sdbc from 21/00km to 28/00km for the year 2023-24.
P/r to khariar-sinapali road odr such as providing renwal coat of sdbc from 21/00km to 28/00km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSr to khariar-boden-sinapali road such as construction of concreet road from 50/600 to 50/920km for the year 2023-24
Sr to khariar-boden-sinapali road such as construction of concreet road from 50/600 to 50/920km for the year 2023-24
Read moreS/r to dharamgarh-sinapali road odr such as construction of drain rhs at chainage 37/500 to 37/575km rhs for the year 2024-25
S/r to dharamgarh-sinapali road odr such as construction of drain rhs at chainage 37/500 to 37/575km rhs for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cover drain near boden town portion from 24/00 to 24/260 km of khariar-boden-sinapali road.
Construction of cover drain near boden town portion from 24/00 to 24/260 km of khariar-boden-sinapali road.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain near boden town portion from 24/00 to 24/260 km of khariar-boden-sinapali road
Construction of cover drain near boden town portion from 24/00 to 24/260 km of khariar-boden-sinapali road
Read moreSpecial repair to bhutasarasingi budhambo road odr such as repair of potholes during 2023-24
Road work
Read moreSpecial repair to bhutasarasingi budhambo road odr such as repair of potholes during 2023-24
Road work
Read moreConstruction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location village gandabahali on khariar sinapali road dist nuapada under sambalpur do of odisha state office
Construction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location village gandabahali on khariar sinapali road dist nuapada under sambalpur do of odisha state office
Read moreProviding renewal coat with sdbc to khariar-boden-sinapali road from 49/400 to 50/600 km for the year 2023-24
Providing renewal coat with sdbc to khariar-boden-sinapali road from 49/400 to 50/600 km for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type