Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New A Site Ksk With Facilities Like Sales Building Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works At Location Village Gandabahali On Khariar Sinapali Road Dist Nuapada Under Sambalpur Do Of Odisha State Office
|
| Description |
Construction Of New A Site Ksk With Facilities Like Sales Building Paver Block Driveway And Other Allied Civil And Electrical Works At Location Village Gandabahali On Khariar Sinapali Road Dist Nuapada Under Sambalpur Do Of Odisha State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_OSO_183597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OSO/ENG/2024-2025/LT/14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gandabahali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193830 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location sikuan khariar nuapada dist nuapada under sambalpur divisional office of odisha state office
Construction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location sikuan khariar nuapada dist nuapada under sambalpur divisional office of odisha state office
Read moreConstruction of office building for l.i.sub division sinapali at khariar in nuapada district over plot no.1077 khata no.01,mouza-khariar.
Construction of office building for l.i.sub division sinapali at khariar in nuapada district over plot no.1077 khata no.01,mouza-khariar.
Read moreReinforcement of charpali-i, jogenpadar-iii and nehena-i l.i.ps. under sinapali and khariar blocks in nuapada district (state plan fund)
Reinforcement of charpali-i, jogenpadar-iii and nehena-i l.i.ps. under sinapali and khariar blocks in nuapada district (state plan fund)
Read moreConstruction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at village budelkani on proposed bankibahal bhedabahl coal corridor dist sundargarh under sambalpur divisional office oso
Construction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at village budelkani on proposed bankibahal bhedabahl coal corridor dist sundargarh under sambalpur divisional office oso
Read moreConstruction of new asite ksk with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at village jalabanga on raisuan ukhunda sahadapur rd road tahashil sadar keonjhar under sambalpur divisional office oso
Construction of new asite ksk with facilities like sales building paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at village jalabanga on raisuan ukhunda sahadapur rd road tahashil sadar keonjhar under sambalpur divisional office oso
Read moreConstruction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales bldg paver block driveway and other civil electrical works at location bhasma chowk to remanda chowk via newbridge dist sundargarh state odisha under sambalpur divisional of oso
Construction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales bldg paver block driveway and other civil electrical works at location bhasma chowk to remanda chowk via newbridge dist sundargarh state odisha under sambalpur divisional of oso
Read moreS/r to khariar - sinapali road odr such as construction of cement concrete drain at gandabahali village from 20/800km to 21/014km during the year 2023-24.
S/r to khariar - sinapali road odr such as construction of cement concrete drain at gandabahali village from 20/800km to 21/014km during the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to khariar - sinapali road odr such as construction of cement concrete drain at gandabahali village from 20/800km to 21/014km during the year 2023-24.
S/r to khariar - sinapali road odr such as construction of cement concrete drain at gandabahali village from 20/800km to 21/014km during the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales bldg. paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location nayagarh on bamebari palaspanga road tahasil jhumpura dist keonjhar under sambalpur divisional office of oso
Construction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales bldg. paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location nayagarh on bamebari palaspanga road tahasil jhumpura dist keonjhar under sambalpur divisional office of oso
Read moreConstruction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales bldg paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location within 2 km from kinjrkela bus stand towards kupatanagar sundargarh under sambalpur divisional office of oso
Construction of new a site ksk with facilities like sales bldg paver block driveway and other allied civil and electrical works at location within 2 km from kinjrkela bus stand towards kupatanagar sundargarh under sambalpur divisional office of oso
Read moreof your Industry type