Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sr To Khariar Boden Sinapali Road Such As Construction Of Concreet Road From 50/600 To 50/920km For The Year 2023 24
Description
Sr To Khariar Boden Sinapali Road Such As Construction Of Concreet Road From 50/600 To 50/920km For The Year 2023 24
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_96113_5
Reference
Number
SERNBKHR - 18 /2023-24
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 32000
Tender Value -
Place O/oSE,Khariar RandB Division,Khariar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date October 30, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1034 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.