Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal Coat With Sdbc To Khariar Boden Sinapali Road From 49/400 To 50/600 Km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal Coat With Sdbc To Khariar Boden Sinapali Road From 49/400 To 50/600 Km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_96113_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SERNBKHR - 18 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 27500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/oSE,Khariar RandB Division,Khariar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain near boden town portion from 24/00 to 24/260 km of khariar-boden-sinapali road.
Construction of cover drain near boden town portion from 24/00 to 24/260 km of khariar-boden-sinapali road.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain near boden town portion from 24/00 to 24/260 km of khariar-boden-sinapali road
Construction of cover drain near boden town portion from 24/00 to 24/260 km of khariar-boden-sinapali road
Read moreSr to khariar-boden-sinapali road such as construction of concreet road from 50/600 to 50/920km for the year 2023-24
Sr to khariar-boden-sinapali road such as construction of concreet road from 50/600 to 50/920km for the year 2023-24
Read moreP/r to khariar-sinapali road odr such as providing renwal coat of sdbc from 21/00km to 28/00km for the year 2023-24.
P/r to khariar-sinapali road odr such as providing renwal coat of sdbc from 21/00km to 28/00km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSr to sh-49 to aharbandha road such renewal coat with sdbc and cc road for the year 23-24
Sr to sh-49 to aharbandha road such renewal coat with sdbc and cc road for the year 23-24
Read moreImprovement of bhawanipatna-khariar road such as providing of renewal coat of sdbc from 0/00 km to 0/700 km for the year 2023-24
Road
Read morePeriodical maintenance for durdura to tulsibani renewal coat of sdbc for the year 2024 25
Periodical maintenance for durdura to tulsibani renewal coat of sdbc for the year 2024 25
Read moreSr to hial to dabri road renewal coat sdbc under tureikela block for the year 2023-24
Sr to hial to dabri road renewal coat sdbc under tureikela block for the year 2023-24
Read moreSr to ghantabahali to luthurbandh road renewal coat sdbc under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Sr to ghantabahali to luthurbandh road renewal coat sdbc under titilagarh block for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type