Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Suakati Dubuna Kalimati Road (Odr) (Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc From 3/400 Km To 31/00 Km) For The Year 2024 25
Description
Improvement Of Suakati Dubuna Kalimati Road (Odr) (Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc From 3/400 Km To 31/00 Km) For The Year 2024 25
Organisation EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_EICCL_111815_1
Reference
Number
CCEKC - 36/ 2024-25
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 8.02 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Keonjhar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=533872

Start Date March 21, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 03/04/2025

Expired 515 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.