Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, So091/23 Providing Mike System In Tirur Municipality Conference Hall Tirur Municipality General Electronics Work
|
| Description |
Electronics Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/10072023/Eten/2023-24/Per |
| Tender Fee | 695 |
| EMD | 7867 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 23-24, s358/24 electrification of urban health center at tirur municipality
Electrical work
Read moreElectrification of tirur block development office conference hall-tirur block panchayath
Electrification of tirur block development office conference hall-tirur block panchayath&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Annual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Read moreRetender - annual plan - 22/23-24, effluent treatment plant at slaughter house in tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan - 22/23-24, effluent treatment plant at slaughter house in tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - so113/25 - rejected waste removal at tirur municipality
Annual plan - so113/25 - rejected waste removal at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 284/23)-toilet construction for panchayath conference hall-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 284/23)-toilet construction for panchayath conference hall-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type