Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of (Balaghat Lamta Nainpur Stretch) (City Portion Balaghat) (Balaghat Rajegaon Stretch) Total Length 33.800 Km On Nh 543 Under Short Term Maintenance Contract In The State Of Madhya Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of (Balaghat Lamta Nainpur Stretch) (City Portion Balaghat) (Balaghat Rajegaon Stretch) Total Length 33.800 Km On Nh 543 Under Short Term Maintenance Contract In The State Of Madhya Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_848951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/SAC/STMC/JBP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 5.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaghat-Rajegaon stretch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=892426 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road on nh 543 in balaghat-lamta nainpur stretch, city portion balaghat, rajegaon stretch total length 38.50 km of mandla-dindori stretch and removal of land slide material of sagartola shahdol stretch in the state of madhya pradesh
Maintenance of road on nh 543 in balaghat-lamta nainpur stretch, city portion balaghat, rajegaon stretch total length 38.50 km of mandla-dindori stretch and removal of land slide material of sagartola shahdol stretch in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) work of mandla bypass to nainpur bypass end nh-543, mandla-bamhani stretch, nainpur-chiraidongri stretch, mandla-dindori stretch, total length 22.00 km on nh-543 in state of madhya pradesh
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) work of mandla bypass to nainpur bypass end nh-543, mandla-bamhani stretch, nainpur-chiraidongri stretch, mandla-dindori stretch, total length 22.00 km on nh-543 in state of madhya pradesh
Read moreDeployment of maintenance teams in kachhpura -nainpur-balaghat ,nainpur -mandla fort,nainpur- palari (hq-nainpur) (290km) of nagpur territory for maintenance of ofc cable network and upkeep of associated gears for a period of 3 years and extendable b
Deployment of maintenance teams in kachhpura-nainpur-balaghat,nainpur-mandla fort,nainpur-palari (hq-nainpur) (290km) of nagpur territory for maintenance of ofc cable network and upkeep of associated gears for a period of 3 years and extendable by on
Read moreBalance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.00 of sh 276 in gondia district
Balance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.00 of sh 276 in gondia district
Read moreBalance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.0/0 of sh 276 in gondia district.
Balance work of strengthening to mandla nainpur balaghat gondai amgaon deori korchi bramhapuri road n.h.543 section korchi to deori in km 156.00 to 18.0/0 of sh 276 in gondia district.
Read moreExecution of civil zonal work(including white washing/colour washing/painting and repairs to road work)for the period ending upto 30.06.2025 in the section gondia to lamta (inc),balaghat to katangi branch line under the jurisdiction of aden/nainpur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of civil zonal work(including white washing/colour washing/painting and repairs to road work)for the period ending upto 30.06.2025 in the section gondia to lamta (inc),balaghat to katangi branch line under the jurisdiction of aden/nainpur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoutine maintenance of the tolling stretch of mundiyar toll plaza from km 1184.322 to km 1251.814 total length of 67.492 km
Routine maintenance of the tolling stretch of mundiyar toll plaza from km 1184.322 to km 1251.814 total length of 67.492 km
Read moreRoutine maintenance the tolling stretch of ramnagar toll plaza from km 1251.814 to km 1305.087 total length of 53.273 km under
Routine maintenance the tolling stretch of ramnagar toll plaza from km 1251.814 to km 1305.087 total length of 53.273 km under
Read moreRepair and maintenance of sluice gates of total 63 minor tanks at wrd banjar division baiher distt. balaghat for the year 2025-26
Repair and maintenance of sluice gates of total 63 minor tanks at wrd banjar division baiher distt. balaghat for the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type