Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of Civil Zonal Work(including White Washing/Colour Washing/Painting And Repairs To Road Work)for The Period Ending Upto 30.06.2025 In The Section Gondia To Lamta (Inc),Balaghat To Katangi Branch Line Under The Jurisdiction Of Aden/Nainpur.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76663528 |
|
Reference Number |
N-18-NGP-2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/76663528/viewNitPdf_4669474.pdf |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 23:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Execution of civil zonal work(including white washing/colour washing/painting and repairs to road work)for the period ending upto 30.06.2025 in the section gondia to lamta (inc),balaghat to katangi branch line under the jurisdiction of aden/nainpur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of civil zonal work (including white washing/colour washing/painting and repairs to road work) for the period ending upto 30.06.2025 in the section lamta (ex) to kachhpura, nainpur to mandlafort branch line under the jurisdiction of aden/nainpur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of civil zonal work (including white washing/colour washing/painting and repairs to road work) for the period ending upto 30.06.2025 in the section lamta (ex) to kachhpura, nainpur to mandlafort branch line under the jurisdiction of aden/nainpur.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaintenance of (balaghat-lamta-nainpur stretch) (city portion balaghat) (balaghat-rajegaon stretch) total length 33.800 km on nh-543 under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh.
Maintenance of (balaghat-lamta-nainpur stretch) (city portion balaghat) (balaghat-rajegaon stretch) total length 33.800 km on nh-543 under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh.
Read moreExecution of civil zonal work(including white washing/colour washing/painting and repairs to road work)for the period ending upto 30.06.2025 in the section nainpur to chhindwara (in)under the jurisdiction of aden/chhindwara.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDemolition work of the janpad panchyat building katangi balaghat
Demolition work of the janpad panchyat building katangi balaghat
Read moreSt and bt to kudwa katangi temni to gondia balaghat nh road odr 38 in km 0/00 to 1/000 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
St and bt to kudwa katangi temni to gondia balaghat nh road odr 38 in km 0/00 to 1/000 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreExecution of zonal works for white washing, colour washing and painting under the jurisdiction of sse(works)/bmy for the period ending 30.06.2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarrying out zone works for period ending 30.06.2025 on zone no -10 makrandpur (ex) ujhayani (inc).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIrieen- zonal contract for white washing, colour washing, distempering and painting of railway structures for year ending 30.06.2025
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type