Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
St And Bt To Kudwa Katangi Temni To Gondia Balaghat Nh Road Odr 38 In Km 0/00 To 1/000 Tal. Gondia Distt. Gondia.
Description
St And Bt To Kudwa Katangi Temni To Gondia Balaghat Nh Road Odr 38 In Km 0/00 To 1/000 Tal. Gondia Distt. Gondia.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_964290_4
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.1/UEE/19 of 01 to 10/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 21, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 992 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.