Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St And Bt To Mundipar Dhakani Road Odr 43 In Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tal. Gondia Distt. Gondia.
|
| Description |
St And Bt To Mundipar Dhakani Road Odr 43 In Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tal. Gondia Distt. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944301_20 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/08 of 01 to 28/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
st and bt to kochewahi vadegaon road odr 34 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to kochewahi vadegaon road odr 34 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreSt and bt and construction of c.c.drain to kati kasa road odr 33 in km 0/00 to 4/00 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
St and bt and construction of c.c.drain to kati kasa road odr 33 in km 0/00 to 4/00 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read morest and bt to fattepur sukhdeotoli road vr 19 in km 0/00 to 1/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to fattepur sukhdeotoli road vr 19 in km 0/00 to 1/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read morest and bt to nawargaonkala karanji road vr 374 in km 0/00 to 3/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to nawargaonkala karanji road vr 374 in km 0/00 to 3/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read morest and bt to makadi tedhwa road vr 230 in km 0/00 to 2/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to makadi tedhwa road vr 230 in km 0/00 to 2/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read morest and bt to mogarra birsi road vr 87 in km 0/00 to 1/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to mogarra birsi road vr 87 in km 0/00 to 1/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read morest and bt to lodhitola tumkheda road vr 50 in km 0/00 to 1/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to lodhitola tumkheda road vr 50 in km 0/00 to 1/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreImprovement to chirchad dawwa ghoti ghategaon mundipar road in km. 21/00 to 23/500 road odr 85 tal sadak arjuni, dist. gondia
Improvement to chirchad dawwa ghoti ghategaon mundipar road in km. 21/00 to 23/500 road odr 85 tal sadak arjuni, dist. gondia
Read moreSt and bt to kudwa katangi temni to gondia balaghat nh road odr 38 in km 0/00 to 1/000 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
St and bt to kudwa katangi temni to gondia balaghat nh road odr 38 in km 0/00 to 1/000 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read morest and bt to tanda harijanwasti shivatola road vr 264 in km 0/00 to 1/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to tanda harijanwasti shivatola road vr 264 in km 0/00 to 1/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type