Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
St And Bt To Kochewahi Vadegaon Road Odr 34 In Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tal. Gondia Distt. Gondia.
Description
St And Bt To Kochewahi Vadegaon Road Odr 34 In Km 0/00 To 0/500 Tal. Gondia Distt. Gondia.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_944301_19
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/08 of 01 to 28/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 83800
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 13, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.