Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Work Of Mandla Bypass To Nainpur Bypass End Nh 543, Mandla Bamhani Stretch, Nainpur Chiraidongri Stretch, Mandla Dindori Stretch, Total Length 22.00 Km On Nh 543 In State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Work Of Mandla Bypass To Nainpur Bypass End Nh 543, Mandla Bamhani Stretch, Nainpur Chiraidongri Stretch, Mandla Dindori Stretch, Total Length 22.00 Km On Nh 543 In State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_832937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/SAC/NH/JBP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mandla Nainpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=875271 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreRestoration of road nh 543 in mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Restoration of road nh 543 in mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Read moreMaintenance of road on nh 543 in balaghat-lamta nainpur stretch, city portion balaghat, rajegaon stretch total length 38.50 km of mandla-dindori stretch and removal of land slide material of sagartola shahdol stretch in the state of madhya pradesh
Maintenance of road on nh 543 in balaghat-lamta nainpur stretch, city portion balaghat, rajegaon stretch total length 38.50 km of mandla-dindori stretch and removal of land slide material of sagartola shahdol stretch in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRepairing of damaged bridges and culverts on nh 543 in km 0 to 12 point 4 mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Repairing of damaged bridges and culverts on nh 543 in km 0 to 12 point 4 mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Read moreConstruction of 30 bedded community health centre with 2f., 2g. and 2h. type staff qtr. at chiraidongri block nainpur distt. mandla
Construction of 30 bedded community health centre with 2f., 2g. and 2h. type staff qtr. at chiraidongri block nainpur distt. mandla
Read moreMaintenance of (balaghat-lamta-nainpur stretch) (city portion balaghat) (balaghat-rajegaon stretch) total length 33.800 km on nh-543 under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh.
Maintenance of (balaghat-lamta-nainpur stretch) (city portion balaghat) (balaghat-rajegaon stretch) total length 33.800 km on nh-543 under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh.
Read moreProviding and fixing of caution sign boards and crash barriers on nh 543 in km 0 to 12 point 4 mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Providing and fixing of caution sign boards and crash barriers on nh 543 in km 0 to 12 point 4 mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Read moreStmc of nh-39 new nh-02 from kohima to mao stretch from km 185.540 to km 212.334
Stmc of nh-39 new nh-02 from kohima to mao stretch from km 185.540 to km 212.334 length 26.794 km in the state of nagaland in the fy 2024-25 - percentage rate and work order basis
Read moreStmc of nh-39 new nh-02 from kohima to mao stretch from km 185.540 to km 212.334
Short term maintenance contract of nh-39 new nh-02 from kohima to mao stretch from km 185.540 to km 212.334 length 26.794 km in the state of nagaland in the fy 2024-25 - percentage rate and work order basis
Read moreUpgradation and reconstruction of mandla - nainpur section of nh 543 from km 190/400 to km 236/500 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation and reconstruction of mandla - nainpur section of nh 543 from km 190/400 to km 236/500 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type