Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Nh 543 In Mandla Bamhani Section Newly Transferred From Mprdc Jabalpur
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Nh 543 In Mandla Bamhani Section Newly Transferred From Mprdc Jabalpur
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_354831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/DL 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEPWD NH DIVISION JABALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=417790 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of damaged bridges and culverts on nh 543 in km 0 to 12 point 4 mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Repairing of damaged bridges and culverts on nh 543 in km 0 to 12 point 4 mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Read moreProviding and fixing of caution sign boards and crash barriers on nh 543 in km 0 to 12 point 4 mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Providing and fixing of caution sign boards and crash barriers on nh 543 in km 0 to 12 point 4 mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) work of mandla bypass to nainpur bypass end nh-543, mandla-bamhani stretch, nainpur-chiraidongri stretch, mandla-dindori stretch, total length 22.00 km on nh-543 in state of madhya pradesh
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) work of mandla bypass to nainpur bypass end nh-543, mandla-bamhani stretch, nainpur-chiraidongri stretch, mandla-dindori stretch, total length 22.00 km on nh-543 in state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management of mandla-chilpi section of nh-30
Routine maintenance and incident management of mandla-chilpi section of nh-30 in the state of madhya pradesh.
Read moreUpgradation and reconstruction of mandla - nainpur section of nh 543 from km 190/400 to km 236/500 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation and reconstruction of mandla - nainpur section of nh 543 from km 190/400 to km 236/500 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreRoute data mapping for current collection test in newly electrified and balanced section of jabalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoute data mapping for current collection test in newly electrified and balanced section of jabalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRoute data mapping for current collection test in newly electrified and balanced section of jabalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) of 4-laning of jabalpur-mandla-chilpi section (approx. length of 160 km.) of nh-30 in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) of 4-laning of jabalpur-mandla-chilpi section (approx. length of 160 km.) of nh-30 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident mangement of mandla-chilpi section of nh-30(old nh-12a) from km. 85.400 to km 177.750 in the state of madhya pradesh nh
Routine maintenance and incident mangement of mandla-chilpi section of nh-30(old nh-12a) from km. 85.400 to km 177.750 in the state of madhya pradesh nh
Read moreof your Industry type