Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Bridges And Culverts On Nh 543 In Km 0 To 12 Point 4 Mandla Bamhani Section Newly Transferred From Mprdc Jabalpur
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Bridges And Culverts On Nh 543 In Km 0 To 12 Point 4 Mandla Bamhani Section Newly Transferred From Mprdc Jabalpur
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_354835_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/DL 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD NH DIVISION SOUTH CIVIL LINES JABALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=417798 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road nh 543 in mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Restoration of road nh 543 in mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Read moreProviding and fixing of caution sign boards and crash barriers on nh 543 in km 0 to 12 point 4 mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Providing and fixing of caution sign boards and crash barriers on nh 543 in km 0 to 12 point 4 mandla bamhani section newly transferred from mprdc jabalpur
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) work of mandla bypass to nainpur bypass end nh-543, mandla-bamhani stretch, nainpur-chiraidongri stretch, mandla-dindori stretch, total length 22.00 km on nh-543 in state of madhya pradesh
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) work of mandla bypass to nainpur bypass end nh-543, mandla-bamhani stretch, nainpur-chiraidongri stretch, mandla-dindori stretch, total length 22.00 km on nh-543 in state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRepair of culverts in roads under pwd sub division mandla
Repair of culverts in roads under pwd sub division mandla
Read moreUp gradation of approach road from jabalpur ring road to jabalpur airport on nh-45 length 13.126 km. on epc mode under pwd (b/r) division no-1 jabalpur,(m.p)
Up gradation of approach road from jabalpur ring road to jabalpur airport on nh-45 length 13.126 km. on epc mode under pwd (b/r) division no-1 jabalpur,(m.p)
Read moreUp gradation of approach road from jabalpur ring road to jabalpur airport on nh-45 length 13.126 km. on epc mode under pwd (b/r) division no-1 jabalpur,(m.p)
Up gradation of approach road from jabalpur ring road to jabalpur airport on nh-45 length 13.126 km. on epc mode under pwd (b/r) division no-1 jabalpur,(m.p)
Read moreWhite toping in old nh-12 city portion (chatuamar bypass to padmi chowk) mandla length 16.87 km.
White toping in old nh-12 city portion (chatuamar bypass to padmi chowk) mandla length 16.87 km.
Read moreConstruction of high submersible across koha nalla on nh 30 doundariya mohas road in district jabalpur
Construction of high submersible across koha nalla on nh 30 doundariya mohas road in district jabalpur
Read moreShahdol to sagartola road for restoration of road damaged due to rains in ponda nalla railway under bridge in km 5 on nh 543
Shahdol to sagartola road for restoration of road damaged due to rains in ponda nalla railway under bridge in km 5 on nh 543
Read moreUpgradation and reconstruction of mandla - nainpur section of nh 543 from km 190/400 to km 236/500 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Upgradation and reconstruction of mandla - nainpur section of nh 543 from km 190/400 to km 236/500 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type