Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Of Rcc Slab Culvert On Bilgram Unnao Allahabad Road Sh 38 Km 10
|
| Description |
Widening Of Rcc Slab Culvert On Bilgram Unnao Allahabad Road Sh 38 Km 10
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_881669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
90/10 MG / 2024 DATE 10.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 3.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EE CD2 PWD HARDOI (HQ-BILGRAM) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1507214 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening of rcc slab culvert on bilgram unnao allahabad road sh-38 km -27
Widening of rcc slab culvert on bilgram unnao allahabad road sh-38 km -27
Read moreRoad safety work of bilgram-unnao-prayagaraj road (sh-38)
Road safety work of bilgram-unnao-prayagaraj road (sh-38)
Read moreConstruction of 0.90x1.20m rcc naala at bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road(sh-38) ch- 85.500 to ch-86.900 (unnao abadi portion)
Construction of 0.90x1.20m rcc naala at bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road sh-38 ch- 85.500 to ch-86.900 unnao abadi portion
Read moreRoad safety work at bilgram unnao alahabad road sh-38 length 26-890 km
Road safety work at bilgram unnao alahabad road sh-38 length 26-890 km
Read moreRoad safety work on sekhanpur black spot on bilgram-unnao-allahabad road (sh-38)
Road safety work on sekhanpur black spot on bilgram-unnao-allahabad road (sh-38)
Read morePot holes filling and patch repair work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38)
Pot holes filling and patch repair work at bilgram unnao prayagraj road (sh-38)
Read moreConst of bhagwati charan verma dwar near gulab cold storage at bilgram unnao prayagraj road sh 38
Const of bhagwati charan verma dwar near gulab cold storage at bilgram unnao prayagraj road sh 38
Read moreRoad safety work on madhoganj chauraha in km 13-00 on bilgram-unnao-allahaba road sh-38
Road safety work on madhoganj chauraha in km 13-00 on bilgram-unnao-allahaba road sh-38
Read moreRoad safety work on madhoganj chauraha in km 13-00 on bilgram-unnao-allahaba road sh-38
Road safety work on madhoganj chauraha in km 13-00 on bilgram-unnao-allahaba road sh-38
Read moreWidening of strengthening of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (sh-38) km-34 to ranipur grant via chak hanuman, haraipur km- 0.00 to 10.560 in district unnao.(with 05 year maintenance)
Widening of strengthening of bilgram-unnao-prayagraj road (sh-38) km-34 to ranipur grant via chak hanuman, haraipur km- 0.00 to 10.560 in district unnao.(with 05 year maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type