Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No 69 Adi Visheswar Me Mohalla Kadigadtola Me Bhawan Ck39/46 4 B Se Ck39/55 Avam Bhawan A39/16 17 Tak Chatigrast Chowka Gali Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No 69 Adi Visheswar Me Mohalla Kadigadtola Me Bhawan Ck39/46 4 B Se Ck39/55 Avam Bhawan A39/16 17 Tak Chatigrast Chowka Gali Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_822008_24 |
|
Reference Number |
15_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 270 |
| EMD | 19761 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM, VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no.69 adi viseswar me bhawan ck42/63 fatak gudhi market tak chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no.69 adi viseswar me bhawan ck42/63 fatak gudhi market tak chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 69 adiviseswar me hadha me bhawan ck46/31 ck46/27 ck46/49 tatha ck46/64 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me hadha me bhawan ck46/31 ck46/27 ck46/49 tatha ck46/64 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 69 adiviseswar me mohalla hadha bhawan ck48/110 122 129 tatha ck18/140 ck48/202 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Ward no 69 adiviseswar me mohalla hadha bhawan ck48/110 122 129 tatha ck18/140 ck48/202 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no.69 adi viseswar me ck 36/22 aavam ck68/34 tak gali chowka marammat ka karya
Ward no.69 adi viseswar me ck 36/22 aavam ck68/34 tak gali chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no.69 adi viseswar me nariyal bazar tirha se ck43/111 ckck43104 tak chowka marammat ka karya
Ward no.69 adi viseswar me nariyal bazar tirha se ck43/111 ckck43104 tak chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard 80 omkareswar me a33/60-y se a33/54 hote huee bhawan a33/49 tak chatigrast chowka marammat
Ward 80 omkareswar me a33/60-y se a33/54 hote huee bhawan a33/49 tak chatigrast chowka marammat
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang antargat dalhatta me bhawan c8/1 se c8/62 c8/77 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang antargat dalhatta me bhawan c8/1 se c8/62 c8/77 tak chatigrast chowka gali marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no 94 kamalgadha me road jyoti school ke samne se j26/94 j26/95 j26/197 tak adi stahno par chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Ward no 94 kamalgadha me road jyoti school ke samne se j26/94 j26/95 j26/197 tak adi stahno par chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreAyukt/adhyacha mahodaya awasiya bhawan campas me marammat adi ak karya
Ayukt/adhyacha mahodaya awasiya bhawan campas me marammat adi ak karya
Read moreWard no 40 chetjang antargat mohalla seergovardhan me bhawan c4/249 27 c4/27 hote huee 4/238 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Ward no 40 chetjang antargat mohalla seergovardhan me bhawan c4/249 27 c4/27 hote huee 4/238 tak chatigrast chowka marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type