Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kgp P.No.24/23 24 Re E Tender Kalathiveedu Block Road Maintenance In Ward No.16
|
| Description |
Kgp P.No.24/23 24 Re E Tender Kalathiveedu Block Road Maintenance In Ward No.16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587957_7 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 695 |
| EMD | 7836 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD kanjikuzhy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreKgp-p.no.167/24 kalathiveedu chalunkal road maintenance in ward no.16
Kgp-p.no.167/24 kalathiveedu chalunkal road maintenance in ward no.16
Read moreKgp-p.no.33/23-24 kalathiveedu cluster centre maintenance in ward no.
Kgp-p.no.33/23-24 kalathiveedu cluster centre maintenance in ward no.
Read morere-e tender kgp-p.no.10/23-24 vathara-kunnel road maintenance in ward no.4
re-e tender kgp-p.no.10/23-24 vathara-kunnel road maintenance in ward no.4
Read moreKgp-p.no.28/23-24 ayyappancheri school maintenance
kgp-p.no.28/23-24 ayyappancheri school maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type