Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kgp P.No.28/23 24 Ayyappancheri School Maintenance
|
| Description |
Kgp P.No.28/23 24 Ayyappancheri School Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587957_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD kanjikuzhy GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regular up-keeping and maintenance of dav school under lingaraj area for a period of two years
Regular up-keeping and maintenance of dav school under lingaraj area for a period of two years
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreKgp-p.no.29/23-24 construction of compound wall for ayyappancheri subcentre
Kgp-p.no.29/23-24 construction of compound wall for ayyappancheri subcentre
Read moreKgp-p.no.33/23-24 kalathiveedu cluster centre maintenance in ward no.
Kgp-p.no.33/23-24 kalathiveedu cluster centre maintenance in ward no.
Read moreKgp-p.no.11/23-24 aranattu-puthenveli road maintenance in ward no.4
Kgp-p.no.11/23-24 aranattu-puthenveli road maintenance in ward no.4
Read morekgp-p.no.24/23-24 re-e-tender kalathiveedu-block road maintenance in ward no.16
kgp-p.no.24/23-24 re-e-tender kalathiveedu-block road maintenance in ward no.16
Read morere-e tender kgp-p.no.10/23-24 vathara-kunnel road maintenance in ward no.4
re-e tender kgp-p.no.10/23-24 vathara-kunnel road maintenance in ward no.4
Read moreKgp-p.no.167/24 kalathiveedu chalunkal road maintenance in ward no.16
Kgp-p.no.167/24 kalathiveedu chalunkal road maintenance in ward no.16
Read moreTharippala thodu maintenance p.no.105/23-24-in thennala gp
Tharippala thodu maintenance p.no.105/23-24-in thennala gp
Read moreof your Industry type