Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp 2025 2026 Pr No 277 Marapalam Aruvipuram Road Improvements Ward 04 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp 2025 2026 Pr No 277 Marapalam Aruvipuram Road Improvements Ward 04 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18-2/25-26/AE/VLRD GP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vellarada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1302943 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 2025-2026 pr no 267-arattu kuzhi punnakunnu vila road improvements ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 2025-2026 pr no 267-arattu kuzhi punnakunnu vila road improvements ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 2025-2026 pr no 249-panchayathu office building maintainance - general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 2025-2026 pr no 249-panchayathu office building maintainance - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp ,pro no 76-vellarada kanakodu road improvements ward 10- general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp ,pro no 76-vellarada kanakodu road improvements ward 10-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 251/2025-26-improvements of navabharath library-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 251/2025-26-improvements of navabharath library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no253/2024-25-odaluvila kizhakkinkara road improvements -general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no253/2024-25-odaluvila kizhakkinkara road improvements -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 255/2025-26-improvements of manathottam mattamkode anganawadi-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 255/2025-26-improvements of manathottam mattamkode anganawadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp pro no 73-pillaveedu eeyapotta road improvements ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp pro no 73-pillaveedu eeyapotta road improvements ward 8-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-316/2025-2026-ambalam michabhoomi road maintenance ward 02 vellarada gp -general civil work
Annual plan-316/2025-2026-ambalam michabhoomi road maintenance ward 02 vellarada gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 326 2025-2026-panachamoodu paravila drain renovation ward 08-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 326 2025-2026-panachamoodu paravila drain renovation ward 08-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type