Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward 9 Kannanmedu To Giri Oil Mill Vare Road Re Tarring Project No 80/24 2
|
| Description |
Ward 9 Kannanmedu To Giri Oil Mill Vare Road Re Tarring Project No 80/24 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/62485/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kozhinjampara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152612 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no.79/23--panniyora ayipoyil road re tarring in ward 9
Project no.79/23--panniyora ayipoyil road re tarring in ward 9
Read more(re-tender)vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 451/24 ward 9-chollalkavu gas godown road re-tarring ward 9-
(re-tender)vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 451/24 ward 9-chollalkavu gas godown road re-tarring ward 9-
Read morevengola gp 2023-24 project no- 451/24 ward 9-chollalkavu gas godown road re-tarring ward 9
vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 451/24 ward 9-chollalkavu gas godown road re-tarring ward 9
Read moreEdavaka g.p-project no.79/23--panniyora ayipoyil road re tarring in ward 9
Edavaka g.p-project no.79/23--panniyora ayipoyil road re tarring in ward 9
Read moreHaritha mill avarukka road re tarring ward 23 pananchery grama panchayath
Haritha mill avarukka road re tarring ward 23 pananchery grama panchayath
Read morePuthanpurayil mukku - changolithazhe road re tarring in ward no.9 of tuneri gp-project no.105
Puthanpurayil mukku - changolithazhe road re tarring in ward no.9 of tuneri gp-project no.105
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 9 / 2024 mannampuram police quarters road re tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 9 / 2024 mannampuram police quarters road re tarring
Read more278 /24 kolangattukara vayanashala road tarring ward 9 ( re tender )
278 /24 kolangattukara vayanashala road tarring ward 9 ( re tender )
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality neyyanpadi - chakkuttipeedika ration kada parisaram vare road re tarring -div-2
Wadakkanchery municipality neyyanpadi - chakkuttipeedika ration kada parisaram vare road re tarring -div-2
Read moreof your Industry type