Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
278 /24 Kolangattukara Vayanashala Road Tarring Ward 9 ( Re Tender )
|
| Description |
278 /24 Kolangattukara Vayanashala Road Tarring Ward 9 ( Re Tender )
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
278 /24 Kolangattukara Vayanashala road tarring ward 9 ( Re Tender ) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6768 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Avanur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012285 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read more278 /24 kolangattukara vayanashala road tarring ward 9
278 /24 kolangattukara vayanashala road tarring ward 9
Read more(re-tender)vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 451/24 ward 9-chollalkavu gas godown road re-tarring ward 9-
(re-tender)vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 451/24 ward 9-chollalkavu gas godown road re-tarring ward 9-
Read more64/24 pullunipadam road re tarring ward 2 ( re tender )
64/24 pullunipadam road re tarring ward 2 ( re tender )
Read more114/24 pattiyil road re- tarring ward 14 ( re tender )
114/24 pattiyil road re- tarring ward 14 ( re tender )
Read more294/24 parakkulam road re tarring ward 10 ( re tender )
294/24 parakkulam road re tarring ward 10 ( re tender )
Read more26/25 kolangattukara paarayil road retarring ward 9
26/25 kolangattukara paarayil road retarring ward 9
Read moreRe tender pro.107/25-kalaripadi - ikaraparambu road re tarring ward 9 kanakkary gp
Re tenderpro.107/25-kalaripadi - ikaraparambu road re tarring ward 9 kanakkary gp
Read moreProj.no.77/24-vayanashala kallad l p road(re-tender)
Proj.no.77/24-vayanashala kallad l p road(re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type