Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Idp/2024 25 Muttom G.H.S Maintenance In Muttom Gp (127/25) General Civil Work Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Idp/2024 25 Muttom G.H.S Maintenance In Muttom Gp (127/25) General Civil Work Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_744150_5 |
|
Reference Number |
10/T/AEE/LIDEW/IDK/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUTTOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200631 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf renovation -127/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp mcf&#x0d renovation -127/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom homeo hospital in muttom gp-(309/24)-general civil work-re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom homeo hospital in muttom gp-(309/24)-general civil work-re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom govt higher secondary school highschool in muttom gp-(290/24)-general civil work - tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom govt higher secondary school highschool in muttom gp-(290/24)-general civil work - tender
Read moreAnnual plan-127/24-25 -puduppadi gp -panachiparambu kunjukulam road renovation.w-12 -general civil work
Civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2025-26- construction of new building for g.h.s mamalakandamconstruction of new building for g.h.s mamalakandam -general civil work
Construction of two storied framed structure
Read moreAnnual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 -maintanance of tholicodu panchayath office-pro.no.127/25-general civil work
Annual plan-tholicodu gp -2024-25 -maintanance of tholicodu panchayath office-pro.no.127/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom homeo hospital in muttom gp-(309/24)-general civil work-e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom homeo hospital in muttom gp-(309/24)-general civil work-e-quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-thachampara gp,127/2023-24-panchayath office rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom homeo hospital in muttom gp-(309/24)-general civil work-re e-quotation
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of muttom homeo hospital in muttom gp-(309/24)-general civil work-re e-quotation
Read moreGeneral-urgent repair works 2024-25 at district jail muttom-district jail muttom-general civil work
General-urgent repair works 2024-25 at district jail muttom-district jail muttom-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type