Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smps,Processor Fan,Ddr4 Ram 8 Gb,Mother Board 1151,I5 Processor With Fan,Ups 1 Kva Microtech,Batter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3576518 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AK INFOTECH | - | 16-06-2023 22:11:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | COPIER SOLUTION | - | 21-06-2023 19:43:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 25-06-2023 12:16:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MINAS STORES | - | 24-06-2023 15:58:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Nr Computers | - | 21-06-2023 18:54:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE | - | 21-06-2023 19:25:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nr Computers(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMPS,Processor Fan,DDR4 RAM 8 GB,Mother Board 1151,i5 Processor with Fan,UPS 1 KVA Microtech,Batter | 46257.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMPS,Processor Fan,DDR4 RAM 8 GB,Mother Board 1151,i5 Processor with Fan,UPS 1 KVA Microtech,Batter | 47570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COPIER SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMPS,Processor Fan,DDR4 RAM 8 GB,Mother Board 1151,i5 Processor with Fan,UPS 1 KVA Microtech,Batter | 48690.00 | L3 |