Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board,Ram Ddr4 8 Gb,Hdd 1 Tb,Processor I5 10th Gen,Smps,Monitor 21 Inch,Exaust Fan,Kvm Switc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4474918 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGAM TRADERS | - | 14-01-2024 22:06:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KISSAN BUILDING MATERIAL | - | 14-01-2024 22:29:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-01-2024 22:56:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGAM TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mother board,Ram DDR4 8 GB,HDD 1 TB,Processor i5 10th gen,SMPS,Monitor 21 inch,Exaust fan,KVM Switc | 60830.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KISSAN BUILDING MATERIAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mother board,Ram DDR4 8 GB,HDD 1 TB,Processor i5 10th gen,SMPS,Monitor 21 inch,Exaust fan,KVM Switc | 93598.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mother board,Ram DDR4 8 GB,HDD 1 TB,Processor i5 10th gen,SMPS,Monitor 21 inch,Exaust fan,KVM Switc | 128996.00 | L3 |