Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vga Card,Devopler,Processor I5,Mother Board I5,8 Gb Ram Ddr4,Ssd Drive,Processor Fan,Printer Sleeve
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4698419
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 27, 2024 17:00
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 High Mound Enterprise - 07-03-2024 22:58:35 MSE Qualified
2 JALARAM TREDARS - 07-03-2024 21:07:16 MSE Disqualified
3 Kush Enterprise - 08-03-2024 15:38:55 N/A Qualified
4 M/S AAKANSHA TRADERS - 08-03-2024 13:31:52 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 High Mound Enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : VGA Card,Devopler,Processor i5,Mother board i5,8 GB RAM DDR4,SSD Drive,Processor Fan,Printer sleeve 47083.00 L1
2 Kush Enterprise Item Categories : VGA Card,Devopler,Processor i5,Mother board i5,8 GB RAM DDR4,SSD Drive,Processor Fan,Printer sleeve 63700.00 L2
3 M/S AAKANSHA TRADERS Item Categories : VGA Card,Devopler,Processor i5,Mother board i5,8 GB RAM DDR4,SSD Drive,Processor Fan,Printer sleeve 67963.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise