Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jig, P/N: S42 Svs 8 U 1 As Per Annexure I,Jig, P/N: S42 Svs 5 U 1 As Per Annexure I
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4752027
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 08, 2024 15:17
End Date
Expired 29/03/2024

Expired 891 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SUNVIEW SOLUTIONS Make : Sun RACK Model : S42 INSTRUMENT CASE Title : INSRUMENT CASE 5U& 8U 84T. 245MMD 22-03-2024 16:21:15 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise