Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Contract For Health Assessment Of High Pressure Heaters Low Pressure Heat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5076929 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 16:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APT INSPECTION TECHNOLOGIES | 01-07-2024 16:31:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EMINENTNDT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-07-2024 15:37:21 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IRC ENGINEERING SERVICES INDIA PVT LTD | 04-07-2024 10:55:14 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreCustom bid for services - contract for health assessment of high pressure heaters low pressure heat
Read more
Spare safety relief valves for low pressure heaters,spare safety relief valves for high pressure he
Read more
Custom bid for services - contract for health assessment of highpressure heaters and deaerators of
Read more
Custom bid for services - lining up a contract for cleaning of heat exchanger by high pressure wate
Read more
of your Industry type