Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Maradu Municipality Street Light Street Light Cable Replacement Post Maintenance Completion At Kundanoor To Kanadikkadu National Highway General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Maradu Municipality Street Light &Amp#X0d
Street Light Cable Replacement Post&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Completion At Kundanoor To&Amp#X0d
Kanadikkadu National Highway General&Amp#X0d
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 133/ME/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 790 |
| EMD | 8930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009806 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-maradu municipality street light maintenance --street light maintenance at kundanoor to madavana national highway- general electrical work
Refer tender docs
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality-street light- street light cable replacement and post repairing at kundanoor junction to madavana.-general electrical work
Refer tender docs
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality - s0410/23- high mast light in kundanoor junction-general electrical work
Refer tender docs
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality rrfelectrification of rrf at maradu municipality- general electrical work
Refer tender docs
Read moreGeneral-project no 83/25-completion of sn road div 22 in maradu municipality
General-project no 83/25-completion of sn road div 22 in maradu municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality street lights project no-so594/24-repairing of street lights led-general electrical work
General-maradu municipality street lights project no-so594/24-repairing of street lights led-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality park- electrification of a p j abdhul kalam park in division-30 under maradu municipality- general electrical work
General-maradu municipality park-&#x0d electrification of a p j abdhul kalam park in&#x0d division-30 under maradu municipality-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreRetender general-thodupuzha municipality street light maintenance-maintenance of street light in thodupuzha municipality.-general electrical work
Electrical
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 maradu municipality- proj no 167 completion of thattekkad road div 33-general civil work
Tiles paving
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj.no.118/2024-25-completion work of karyanappilly thodu division 13-general civil work
Thodu renovation and road tiles paving
Read moreof your Industry type