Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Db Equalising Hose To M/S Ftrtil For Pt [Db Equalising Hose To M/S Ftrtil For Pt No.008002100 Or Kbil Part No.1176088 For 3 Phase Locomotive ( To Be Procured From Oem Or Their Authorised Dealers Only)]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106233803 |
|
Reference Number |
56236298 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106233803/viewNitPdf_4442347.pdf |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 21:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mr equalising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt [mr equalising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt no.008002100 or kbil part no.1176088 for 3 phase locomotive ( to be procured from oem or their authorised dealers only)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDb equalsing hose to m/s ftrtil for pt no.008002100 or kbil part no. 1176088 for wag9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDb equalsing hose to m/s ftrtipl part no. 008002100 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMr equlising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt no.008002000 or kbil part no. 1176087 for wag-9 locos. spec: specn/ drg no:- 1. m/s ftrtil for pt no.008002000 2. kbil part no. 1176087
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMr equlising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt. no.008002000 or kbil part no. 1176087 for wag9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo way horn valve as per ftrtil part no 014001100 or kbil part no.ii76. note: oem/authorised dealers of oem only to quote.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo way horn valve as per ftrtil part no 014001100 or kbil part no.ii76. note: oem/authorised dealers of oem only to quote.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock 3/8 inch without vent. as per ftrtil part no.023004000 or legris part no. 04021017. make: ftrtil (or) legris only. note :- to be procured from oem or authorized dealers only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMr equlising hose to m/s ftrtipl for pt. no.008002000 or kbil part no. 1176087 for wag9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 1 inch end cock for 3 phase loco, each consist of: [1] 1 inch end cock [rh] as per ftrtil pt. no. 007 003 000 or kbil part. no.141081 for dbp, qty. - 01 no. [2] 1 inch end cock [lh] as per ftrtil pt. no. 007 003 100 or kbil part no. 135875 for mrep, qty. - 01 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type