Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Two Way Horn Valve As Per Ftrtil Part No 014001100 Or Kbil Part No.Ii76.
Note: Oem/Authorised Dealers Of Oem Only To Quote.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106522341 |
|
Reference Number |
LE245310 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106522341/viewNitPdf_4769903.pdf |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Two way horn valve as per ftrtil part no 014001100 or kbil part no.ii76. note: oem/authorised dealers of oem only to quote.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo way horn valve as per ftrtil part no 014001100 or kbil part no.ii76212
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo way horn valve for e70 brake system as per ftrtipl part no.014001100 or kbil part no.ii76212.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of pneuphonic horn consisting of 02 items (1) pneuphonic horn low tone as per ftrtil pt.no.714007000 or elgi pt.no.s07026 of qty/set- 02 nos. (2) pneuphonic horn high tone as per ftrtil pt.no. 714007100 or elgi pt.no.s07027 of qty/set- 02 nos. note: oem/authorised dealers of oem only to quote.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo way horn valve for e70 brake system as per ftrtil part no.014001400 or kbil part no. ii76212. make: ftrtil or kbil or its equivalent suitable for wag9 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDb equalising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt [db equalising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt no.008002100 or kbil part no.1176088 for 3 phase locomotive ( to be procured from oem or their authorised dealers only)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMr equalising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt [mr equalising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt no.008002100 or kbil part no.1176088 for 3 phase locomotive ( to be procured from oem or their authorised dealers only)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock 3/8 inch without vent. as per ftrtil part no.023004000 or legris part no. 04021017. make: ftrtil (or) legris only. note :- to be procured from oem or authorized dealers only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHorn assembly ftrtil part no. ve043045-0 [horn assembly ftrtil part no. ve043045-0101 make-faiveley for lx3600 high reach pantograph.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLaminated window glass as per els/lgd drg no.c/els/lgd/b.f/4/50. note: oem/authorised dealers of oem only to quote.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type