Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Db Equalsing Hose To M/S Ftrtil For Pt No.008002100 Or Kbil Part No. 1176088 For Wag9 Locos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106359646 |
|
Reference Number |
03234951A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106359646/viewNitPdf_4588034.pdf |
| Start Date | May 29, 2024 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 826 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Db equalising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt [db equalising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt no.008002100 or kbil part no.1176088 for 3 phase locomotive ( to be procured from oem or their authorised dealers only)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDb equalsing hose to m/s ftrtipl part no. 008002100 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMr equlising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt. no.008002000 or kbil part no. 1176087 for wag9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMr equalising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt [mr equalising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt no.008002100 or kbil part no.1176088 for 3 phase locomotive ( to be procured from oem or their authorised dealers only)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMr equlising hose to m/s ftrtil for pt no.008002000 or kbil part no. 1176087 for wag-9 locos. spec: specn/ drg no:- 1. m/s ftrtil for pt no.008002000 2. kbil part no. 1176087
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMr equlising hose to m/s ftrtipl for pt. no.008002000 or kbil part no. 1176087 for wag9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTwo way horn valve for e70 brake system as per ftrtil part no.014001400 or kbil part no. ii76212. make: ftrtil or kbil or its equivalent suitable for wag9 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePanto selector switch as per m/s ftrtil part no. 025011000 for wap7/wag9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more29160686 - pantograph equipment mani fold assembly to ftrtipl pt. no.- 0061140 00 of wag9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of kit for 05 nos of wag9 locos pneumatic valves (ventury valve to ftrtipl pt no. 790002155, flow meter gauge relay valve to ftrtipl pt no. 790012105, double check valve to ftrtipl pt no. 790002101, emergency exhaust valve to ftrtipl pt no. 790003115 & 1 check valve to ftrtil pt. no.790002115
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type