Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of 1 Inch End Cock For 3 Phase Loco, Each Consist Of: [1] 1 Inch End Cock [Rh] As Per Ftrtil Pt. No. 007 003 000 Or Kbil Part. No.141081 For Dbp, Qty. 01 No. [2] 1 Inch End Cock [Lh] As Per Ftrtil Pt. No. 007 003 100 Or Kbil Part No. 135875 For Mrep, Qty. 01 No
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106560012 |
|
Reference Number |
EE241303 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106560012/viewNitPdf_4812582.pdf |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of 1 inch end cock for 3 phase loco,one consist of : (1) 1 inch end cock [rh], qty- 01 no/set. as per ftrtil pt.no.007 003 000 or kbil part.no.141081 for dbp. (2) 1 inch end cock [lh], qty, -01 no/set. as per ftrtil pt.no.007 003 100 or kbil part no.135875 for mrep.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 1 inch end cock for 3 phase loco, one consist of: [1] 1 inch end cock [rh], qty. - 01 no. as per ftrtipl pt. no. 007 003 000 or kbil part. no.141081 for dbp [2] 1 inch end cock [lh], qty. - 01 no. as per ftrtipl pt. no. 007 003 100 or kbil part no. 135875 for mrep.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 1 inch end cock for three phase loco. each consists of-- (1) 1 inch end cock [rh] as per ftrtipl part no.- 007003000 or kbil part no.- 141081 for dbp, qty = 1 no. (2) 1 inch end cock [lh] as per ftrtipl part no.- 007003100 or kbi part no.-135875 for mrep, qty = 1 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 1 inch end cock for three phase l [set of 1 inch end cock for three phase loco. each consists of - (1) 1inch end cock [rh] as per ftrtipl part no.- 007003000 or kbil part no.141081 for dbp, qty =1 no. (2) 1 inch end cock [lh] as per ftrtipl part no. 007003100 or kbi part no.-135875 for mrep, qty=1 no.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock 1-1/4 inch without vent as per legris part no: 04023242 or ftrtil part no: 023002000, make: legris or ftrtil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cut out cock consist of 1) cut out cock 3/4 inch with drain of m/s. ftrtil part no. 023006000 or legris part no. 04691827 or kbil part no. c136291 - qty. 20 nos., 2) 3/8 inch ball type isolating cock with vent as per m/s. legris part no. 04691017 or m/s. ftrtil part no.023005000 or kbi part no. i.f. 1073- qty- 50 nos. one consist of 2 items of total qty - 70 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of of aerofoil for high reach pantograph. one consist of (1) aerofoil ftrtil part no. ve043470-0002-qty-1 no. (2)aerofoil ftrtil part no. ve043470-0001-qty-1 no. (3) aerofoil ftrtil part no. ve043470-0006-qty-1 no. make:-faiveley
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of items consisting of 1) manifold to ftrtil part no. 040325000 - qty 01 no, 2) adaptor to ftrtil part no. 040833000 - qty 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type