Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metal. End Cover G041 Material Code 964530010000 Drawing No. 2 V G041 15483 Rev. No. 3,Metal. End
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5458981 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 22:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreMetal. end cover-g041 material code-964530010000 drawing no. -2-v-g041-15483 rev. no.-3,metal. end
Read more
Gun metal globe valves flanged end 15 mm, hole dia as per drawing no. tg-a4-4919 rev. 2,gun metal g
Read more
Spherical rod end to drawing no. 35212001725-001 rev.00.
Spherical rod end to drawing no. 35212001725-001 rev.00.
Read moreGuide-r001 - material code - 921511090000 - drawing no - 3vr00120388p rev 02 - tdc0413 rev 01,guide
Read more
Companion flange_sw_m959 material code- 922061090000 drawing no- 3vm95935413p rev-00 tdc 0 404 rev-
Read more
Body_ c12a_gnv_3_1500-r671 - material code 921536670000 - drawing no 2vr67115655r rev 00 - tdc0412
Read more
Body_ c12a_gnv_3_1500-r671 - material code 921536670000 - drawing no 2vr67115655r rev 00 - tdc0412
Read more
of your Industry type