Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
220/132 Kv Grid Station
Description
220/132 Kv Grid Station
Organisation Government of Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Id 2023_PDD_218943_1
Reference
Number
TLMD-IV/e-NIT/02 of 2023-24
Tender Fee 800
EMD 35480
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer TLMD-IV, Pampore
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jktenders.gov.in

Start Date June 28, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.