Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt To Jaller To Nagveli (Dhaba Drain) Vr 111 Km 0/000 To 2/500 Ta. Chamorshi And Distt. Gadchiroli
Description
Stbt To Jaller To Nagveli (Dhaba Drain) Vr 111 Km 0/000 To 2/500 Ta. Chamorshi And Distt. Gadchiroli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_912469_57
Reference
Number
NGP/GAD/DN2/12/ Society/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 21, 2023 14:35
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1167 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.