Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Road Connecting Ghot Potegaon To Banguda (E/W Murum) Vr 47 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Ta. Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli.
|
| Description |
Stbt To Road Connecting Ghot Potegaon To Banguda (E/W Murum) Vr 47 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Ta. Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926370_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GAD/DN2/22/ Society/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreStbt to road connecting ghot potegaon to chitekanhar (e/w murum) vr-64 km 0/00 to 1/500 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to road connecting ghot potegaon to chitekanhar (e/w murum) vr-64 km 0/00 to 1/500 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreStbt to road connecting ghot potegaon to bitantola odr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to road connecting ghot potegaon to bitantola odr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreStbt to bavanchuha to puser (e/w , murum) vr-45 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to bavanchuha to puser (e/w , murum) vr-45 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreStbt to road kunghada gilgaon potegaon to bhendikanhar (bt patches) road on vr-42 km 0/00 to 1/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to road kunghada gilgaon potegaon to bhendikanhar (bt patches) road on vr-42 km 0/00 to 1/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to jaller to nagveli (e/w and murum) vr-111 km 2/500 to 5/00 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to jaller to nagveli (e/w and murum) vr-111 km 2/500 to 5/00 ta. chamorshi and distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to salantola connecting sh- 378 on vr-64 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to salantola connecting sh- 378 on vr-64 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreStrenghthening of banguda road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/250 to 0/500 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Strenghthening of banguda road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/250 to 0/500 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStrenghthening of banguda road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/00 to 0/250 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Strenghthening of banguda road (stbt ) vr-159 km 0/00 to 0/250 ta. distt. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type