Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt To Bavanchuha To Puser (E/W , Murum) Vr 45 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Ta. Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli.
Description
Stbt To Bavanchuha To Puser (E/W , Murum) Vr 45 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Ta. Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_926370_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GAD/DN2/22/ Society/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 18, 2023 17:35
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1135 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.