Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge/Afj 67/2024 25 Repair To Sunken Floor With Chajja Repair Replacement Of Ci Pipes Etc In Dad Quarters At Pcda Army Jammu Under Ge Af Jammu
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge/Afj 67/2024 25 Repair To Sunken Floor With Chajja Repair Replacement Of Ci Pipes Etc In Dad Quarters At Pcda Army Jammu Under Ge Af Jammu
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_691783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO GE/AFJ-67/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 36180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=774444 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no ge/afj-16/2023-24 repair to sunken floor with replastering of external wall chajja repair replacement of ci pipe etc in certain md accn in pcda nc complex area under ge (af) jammu
Ca no ge/afj-16/2023-24 repair to sunken floor with replastering of external wall chajja repair replacement of ci pipe etc in certain md accn in pcda nc complex area under ge (af) jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-68/2024-25 periodical services i.e. repair of plaster/putty and white wash in dad quarters at pcda army jammuunder ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-68/2024-25 periodical services i.e. repair of plaster/putty and white wash in dad quarters at pcda army jammuunder ge af jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-56/2023-24 periodical services to residential complex in pcda undr ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-56/2023-24 periodical services to residential complex in pcda undr ge af jammu
Read moreSpecial repair to road in ajaymeru dad residential colony of pcda (army) under ge (s) jaipur mil station
Special repair to road in ajaymeru dad residential colony of pcda (army) under ge (s) jaipur mil station
Read moreRepair to shaft, chajja, sunken, roof treatment and other connected items at damana under ge jammu
Repair to shaft, chajja, sunken, roof treatment and other connected items at damana under ge jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-52/2024-25 repair maintenance of internal electric supply at pcda nc office and residential complex under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-52/2024-25 repair maintenance of internal electric supply at pcda nc office and residential complex under ge af jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-57/2023-24 repair/maintenance of b/r complaints nature of works in pcda army complex under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-57/2023-24 repair/maintenance of b/r complaints nature of works in pcda army complex under ge af jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-30/2023-24 repair/maintenance of internal electric supply at pcda(nc) office and residential complex under ge (af) jammu
Ca no ge/afj-30/2023-24 repair/maintenance of internal electric supply at pcda(nc) office and residential complex under ge (af) jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-21/2023-24 repair replacement of plumbing items sanitary fittings ci pvc pipes and cleaning of water storage tank at connected items at residential accn of pcda nc jammuunder ge (af) jammu
Ca no ge/afj-21/2023-24 repair replacement of plumbing items sanitary fittings ci pvc pipes and cleaning of water storage tank at connected items at residential accn of pcda nc jammuunder ge (af) jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-67/2022-23 repair/cleaning of sewage lines septic tanks in ops location under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-67/2022-23 repair/cleaning of sewage lines septic tanks in ops location under ge af jammu
Read moreof your Industry type