Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge/Afj 67/2022 23 Repair/Cleaning Of Sewage Lines Septic Tanks In Ops Location Under Ge Af Jammu
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge/Afj 67/2022 23 Repair/Cleaning Of Sewage Lines Septic Tanks In Ops Location Under Ge Af Jammu
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_639561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO GE/AFJ-67/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAMMU AND RAJOURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=723797 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreCa no ge/afj-54/2024-25 repair/cleaning of sewage lines and septic tanks of domestic area at af stn jammu under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-54/2024-25 repair/cleaning of sewage lines and septic tanks of domestic area at af stn jammu under ge af jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-69/2023-24 repair/cleaning/replacement of sewage lines npt lines swg lines and septic tanks of domestic area at af stn jammu under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-69/2023-24 repair/cleaning/replacement of sewage lines npt lines swg lines and septic tanks of domestic area at af stn jammu under ge af jammu
Read moreRepair to sewage line/ septic tanks including cleaning of sewage lines at af stn salua under ge(af) kalaikunda
Repair to sewage line/ septic tanks including cleaning of sewage lines at af stn salua under ge(af) kalaikunda
Read moreCleaning of sewage lines, septic tanks, area drains
Cleaning of sewage lines, septic tanks, area drains, floor or gully traps and repair to boundary wall, hard standing gate and dispersal area and dispersal area at cgra kozhikode and icgs beypore in the area of age b and r cg nedumbassery
Read moreRepair to drains, culvert and cleaning of septic tanks, manholes sewage lines at af stn laitkor peak under ge (i) af shillong
Repair to drains, culvert and cleaning of septic tanks, manholes sewage lines at af stn laitkor peak under ge (i) af shillong
Read moreRepair desludging of septic tanks soakage well and maint of sewage lines manholes inspections chambers septic tanks and soakage wells in different locations at af stn leh under ge (af) leh
Repair desludging of septic tanks soakage well and maint of sewage lines manholes inspections chambers septic tanks and soakage wells in different locations at af stn leh under ge (af) leh
Read moreRepair/maint of septic tanks, soakage well, sewage lines and allied works at af stn thoise and base camp under ge(af) thoise
Repair/maint of septic tanks, soakage well, sewage lines and allied works at af stn thoise and base camp under ge(af) thoise
Read moreCleaning and repair of sewage lines, septic tanks/ manholes in otm at af stn suratgarh
Cleaning and repair of sewage lines, septic tanks/ manholes in otm at af stn suratgarh
Read more8732 repair and cleaning of manholes, sewage lines and septic tanks at af station, bareilly
8732 repair and cleaning of manholes, sewage lines and septic tanks at af station, bareilly
Read moreof your Industry type