Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge/Afj 30/2023 24 Repair/Maintenance Of Internal Electric Supply At Pcda(nc) Office And Residential Complex Under Ge (Af) Jammu
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge/Afj 30/2023 24 Repair/Maintenance Of Internal Electric Supply At Pcda(nc) Office And Residential Complex Under Ge (Af) Jammu
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_612738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO GE/AFJ-30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF JAMMU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreCa no ge/afj-52/2024-25 repair maintenance of internal electric supply at pcda nc office and residential complex under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-52/2024-25 repair maintenance of internal electric supply at pcda nc office and residential complex under ge af jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-56/2023-24 periodical services to residential complex in pcda undr ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-56/2023-24 periodical services to residential complex in pcda undr ge af jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-20/2023-24 repair replacement of doors windows cup boards etc and connected items at residential accn of pcda nc under ge (af) jammu
ca no ge/afj-20/2023-24 repair replacement of doors windows cup boards etc and connected items at residential accn of pcda nc under ge (af) jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-57/2023-24 repair/maintenance of b/r complaints nature of works in pcda army complex under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-57/2023-24 repair/maintenance of b/r complaints nature of works in pcda army complex under ge af jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-60/2024-25 provn of term contract for afw work at office and residential area of pcda nc jammu under ge air force jammu
Ca no ge/afj-60/2024-25 provn of term contract for afw work at office and residential area of pcda nc jammu under ge air force jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-16/2023-24 repair to sunken floor with replastering of external wall chajja repair replacement of ci pipe etc in certain md accn in pcda nc complex area under ge (af) jammu
Ca no ge/afj-16/2023-24 repair to sunken floor with replastering of external wall chajja repair replacement of ci pipe etc in certain md accn in pcda nc complex area under ge (af) jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-21/2023-24 repair replacement of plumbing items sanitary fittings ci pvc pipes and cleaning of water storage tank at connected items at residential accn of pcda nc jammuunder ge (af) jammu
Ca no ge/afj-21/2023-24 repair replacement of plumbing items sanitary fittings ci pvc pipes and cleaning of water storage tank at connected items at residential accn of pcda nc jammuunder ge (af) jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-82/2024-25 repair /replacement of doors windows cup boards etc and connected items at residential accn of pcda army jammu under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-82/2024-25 repair /replacement of doors windows cup boards etc and connected items at residential accn of pcda army jammu under ge af jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-68/2024-25 periodical services i.e. repair of plaster/putty and white wash in dad quarters at pcda army jammuunder ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-68/2024-25 periodical services i.e. repair of plaster/putty and white wash in dad quarters at pcda army jammuunder ge af jammu
Read moreof your Industry type