Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge/Afj 57/2023 24 Repair/Maintenance Of B/R Complaints Nature Of Works In Pcda Army Complex Under Ge Af Jammu
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge/Afj 57/2023 24 Repair/Maintenance Of B/R Complaints Nature Of Works In Pcda Army Complex Under Ge Af Jammu
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_638930_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO GE/AFJ-57/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=715233 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no ge/afj-56/2023-24 periodical services to residential complex in pcda undr ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-56/2023-24 periodical services to residential complex in pcda undr ge af jammu
Read moreRepair/maint of b/r complaints nature of works in pcda(a) complex under ge af jammu
Repair maint of b r complaints nature of works 
 in pcda a complex under ge af jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-52/2024-25 repair maintenance of internal electric supply at pcda nc office and residential complex under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-52/2024-25 repair maintenance of internal electric supply at pcda nc office and residential complex under ge af jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-30/2023-24 repair/maintenance of internal electric supply at pcda(nc) office and residential complex under ge (af) jammu
Ca no ge/afj-30/2023-24 repair/maintenance of internal electric supply at pcda(nc) office and residential complex under ge (af) jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-26/2023-24 ca n ge/afj-26/2023-24 repair maintenance of b r complains nature of works of or otm accn at af stn jammu under ge (af) jammu
Ca no ge/afj-26/2023-24 ca n ge/afj-26/2023-24 repair maintenance of b r complains nature of works of or otm accn at af stn jammu under ge (af) jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-13/2024-25 repair /maintenance of b/r complains nature of works of or otm accn at af stn jammu under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-13/2024-25 repair /maintenance of b/r complains nature of works of or otm accn at af stn jammu under ge af jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-68/2024-25 periodical services i.e. repair of plaster/putty and white wash in dad quarters at pcda army jammuunder ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-68/2024-25 periodical services i.e. repair of plaster/putty and white wash in dad quarters at pcda army jammuunder ge af jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-25/2023-24repair maintenance of br complains nature of works of offrsaccn,offrs map and offrsmess area at af stn jammu under ge (af) jammu
Ca no ge/afj-25/2023-24repair maintenance of br complains nature of works of offrsaccn,offrs map and offrsmess area at af stn jammu under ge (af) jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-20/2023-24 repair replacement of doors windows cup boards etc and connected items at residential accn of pcda nc under ge (af) jammu
ca no ge/afj-20/2023-24 repair replacement of doors windows cup boards etc and connected items at residential accn of pcda nc under ge (af) jammu
Read moreCa no ge/afj-86/2024-25 addn/altn to drain at af stn jammu under ge af jammu
Ca no ge/afj-86/2024-25 addn/altn to drain at af stn jammu under ge af jammu
Read moreof your Industry type