Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pandhardev To Bhorasa Bhorasi Road Vr 171 Km 0/00 To 3/800 Tq Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pandhardev To Bhorasa Bhorasi Road Vr 171 Km 0/00 To 3/800 Tq Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917667_13 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pandhardev to bhorasa bhorasi road vr- 171 km 0/00 to 3/800 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement to pandhardev to bhorasa bhorasi road vr- 171 km 0/00 to 3/800 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of cement nalla bandh at pandhardev, tq chikhali, dist. buldhana
As per nit- 06/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to makardhawj khandala to industrial area chikhali road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to makardhawj khandala to industrial area chikhali road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to takarkhed mu to karatwadi road vr 191 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Improvement to takarkhed mu to karatwadi road vr 191 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to isoli to dhotra naik road vr- 186 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq - chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to isoli to dhotra naik road vr- 186 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq - chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreSt bt to vr 172 chikhali sh50 to vadapur to amruteshwar mandir road vr 171 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar
St bt to vr 172 chikhali sh50 to vadapur to amruteshwar mandir road vr 171 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImprovement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type