Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To A/R Nh 222 (61) Chikhali Road Vr 101 Km 0/00 To 0/800 Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To A/R Nh 222 (61) Chikhali Road Vr 101 Km 0/00 To 0/800 Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956743_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_57_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh-222 (61) approches road injangaon east vr 74 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to nh-222 (61) approches road injangaon east vr 74 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to nh 222 (61) to aaral to erandeshwar road vr 96 km 0/500 to 2/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to nh 222 (61) to aaral to erandeshwar road vr 96 km 0/500 to 2/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to a/r nh-222 (61) to joining to palsgaon vr-75 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq basamth dist hingoli
Improvement to a/r nh-222 (61) to joining to palsgaon vr-75 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq basamth dist hingoli
Read moreWork.1.construction of underground rcc drain at chikhali tq basmath dist hingoli work.2.construction of underground rcc drain at chikhali tq basmath dist hingoli work.3.construction of underground rcc drain at chikhali tq basmath dist hingoli
Work.1.construction of underground rcc drain at chikhali tq basmath dist hingoli work.2.construction of underground rcc drain at chikhali tq basmath dist hingoli work.3.construction of underground rcc drain at chikhali tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreRepairinfg of r.o plant in village at chikhali tq basmath dist hingoli
Repairinfg of r.o plant in village at chikhali tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreProviding and erecting led street light fitting at chikhali tq basmath dist hingoli
Providing and erecting led street light fitting at chikhali tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to nh 222 tp sawargaon to chikhali to wadgaon sushi road vr 106 ch 2/00 to4/00 tq.georai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/63/2024-25
Read moreRepairs to a/r on odr 37 to murumba vr 41 km 0/00 to 0/400 tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Repairs to a/r on odr 37 to murumba vr 41 km 0/00 to 0/400 tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Read moreProviding and erecting of solar pump system on ex.borewell at chikhali tq basmath dist hingoli
Providing and erecting of solar pump system on ex.borewell at chikhali tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreNh 222 to sarvarpimpalgaon road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/046/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type