Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 222 (61) To Aaral To Erandeshwar Road Vr 96 Km 0/500 To 2/500 Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 222 (61) To Aaral To Erandeshwar Road Vr 96 Km 0/500 To 2/500 Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1053205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_09_YR_24_25_IICall |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1839118 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh-222 (61) approches road injangaon east vr 74 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to nh-222 (61) approches road injangaon east vr 74 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to a/r nh 222 (61) chikhali road vr-101 km 0/00 to 0/800 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to a/r nh 222 (61) chikhali road vr-101 km 0/00 to 0/800 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to a/r nh-222 (61) to joining to palsgaon vr-75 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq basamth dist hingoli
Improvement to a/r nh-222 (61) to joining to palsgaon vr-75 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq basamth dist hingoli
Read moreNh 222 to sarvarpimpalgaon road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/046/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to road from mdr 12 pardi somthana kinhola to nh 222 odr 37 km 4/00 to 5/00 tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Improvement to road from mdr 12 pardi somthana kinhola to nh 222 odr 37 km 4/00 to 5/00 tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mahagaon road and missing approach road vr-60 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to mahagaon road and missing approach road vr-60 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreStrengthening and bituminious to msh 2 to kinhola pardi road vr 39 km 1/500 to 4/00 tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Strengthening and bituminious to msh 2 to kinhola pardi road vr 39 km 1/500 to 4/00 tq. basmath dist. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to from nh751 i to approach road towards kanhergaon vr-43 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to from nh751 i to approach road towards kanhergaon vr-43 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to nh 222 to ghorale approach road, ch. no. 0/000 to 0/500, vr 99, taluka murbad, district thane.
Improvement to nh 222 to ghorale approach road, ch. no. 0/000 to 0/500, vr 99, taluka murbad, district thane.
Read moreImprovement to odr-17 ukhali tapovan karanjala gunda mategaon karanji darephal nh 222 to telgaon ridhora wadgaon dist border road mdr18 km 13/300 to 13/500 and 16/00 to 20/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to odr-17 ukhali tapovan karanjala gunda mategaon karanji darephal nh 222 to telgaon ridhora wadgaon dist border road mdr18 km 13/300 to 13/500 and 16/00 to 20/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type