Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Malgani To Walti Road Vr 181 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Malgani To Walti Road Vr 181 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq Chikhali Dist Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917667_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to walti sawana chandhai dhodap mdr 102 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to walti sawana chandhai dhodap mdr 102 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to takarkhed mu to karatwadi road vr 191 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Improvement to takarkhed mu to karatwadi road vr 191 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to isoli to dhotra naik road vr- 186 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq - chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to isoli to dhotra naik road vr- 186 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq - chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to katoda to gangalgaon road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to pandhardev to bhorasa bhorasi road vr- 171 km 0/00 to 3/800 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to pandhardev to bhorasa bhorasi road vr- 171 km 0/00 to 3/800 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to palaskhed bhatt to pimpalgaon sarai vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to palaskhed bhatt to pimpalgaon sarai vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement of msh 753 a to khandewadi (yelgaon) road vr-181 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of msh 753 a to khandewadi (yelgaon) road vr-181 km 0/00 to 1/850 km tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type