Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Washer For M36 Bolt Id 37mm Od 56mm Thick 6.5mm To Is:3063/80
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106574282 |
|
Reference Number |
26252374 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106574282/viewNitPdf_4828984.pdf |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 21:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spring washer for m36 bolt id 37mm od 56mm thick 6.5mm to is:3063/80
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. flat washer id-37mm, od-60mm, thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher 48 od 38 id thick 6 mm,washer 48 od 38 id thick 3 mm,bolts with one hex nuts m36 215 long,sq
Read more
Spring washer b12, specn.no: is 3063,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer m16b is 3063/1972
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer size 30 mm specification as per is : 3063 spring washer m 16b as per is 3063.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet cellular 37mm thick,gasket rear,spring washer,releasing mechanism,door lock lh,tapered roller
Read more
Sheet cellular 37mm thick,gasket rear,spring washer,releasing mechanism,door lock lh,tapered roller
Read more
Spring washer size m18 as per is:3063 an [spring washer size m18 as per is:3063 and phosphated.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type