Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sheet Cellular 37mm Thick,Gasket Rear,Spring Washer,Releasing Mechanism,Door Lock Lh,Tapered Roller
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/356087 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIKRANT TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Sheet Cellular 37mm Thick,Gasket Rear,Spring Washer,Releasing Mechanism,Door Lock LH,Tapered roller | 2188780.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVANI SALES (MII) | Item Categories : Sheet Cellular 37mm Thick,Gasket Rear,Spring Washer,Releasing Mechanism,Door Lock LH,Tapered roller | 2448770.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SUSHANK SALES CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Sheet Cellular 37mm Thick,Gasket Rear,Spring Washer,Releasing Mechanism,Door Lock LH,Tapered roller | 2480434.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Sheet cellular 37mm thick,gasket rear,spring washer,releasing mechanism,door lock lh,tapered roller
Read more
Sheet cellular 6mm thick,sheet cellular 37mm thick,sheet cellular 12mm thick,sheet cellular 25mm th
Read more
Sheet cellular 25mm thick,sheet cellular 37mm thick,sheet cellular 6mm thick,sheet cellular 12mm th
Read more
Sheet cellular 25mm thick,sheet cellular 37mm thick,sheet cellular 6mm thick,sheet cellular 12mm th
Read more
Nut bolt 2 inch with washer,plywood general purpose,sheet cellular 37mm thick,sheet cellular 25mm t
Read more
Sheet cellular 25mm thick,sheet cellular 37mm thick,insulation tape electricals,thinner antichill,p
Read more
Leather cloth black,sheet cellular 37mm thick,sheet cellular 12mm thick,plywood general purpose wwr
Read more
Sheet cellular 25mm thick,sheet cellular 37mm thick,adhesive syn resin araldite ay-103,adhesive syn
Read more
of your Industry type