Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sheet Cellular 25 Mm Thick,Sheet Cellular 37 Mm Thick,Sheet Cellular 6 Mm Thick,Sheet Cellular 12 Mm Th
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4202674 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 12, 2023 00:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | - | 15-11-2023 12:07:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Pawan Enterprises | - | 15-11-2023 12:04:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | R S TRADERS | - | 15-11-2023 12:13:36 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pawan Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Sheet Cellular 25MM Thick,Sheet Cellular 37MM Thick,Sheet Cellular 6MM Thick,Sheet Cellular 12MM Th | 47840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Sheet Cellular 25MM Thick,Sheet Cellular 37MM Thick,Sheet Cellular 6MM Thick,Sheet Cellular 12MM Th | 51302.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R S TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Sheet Cellular 25MM Thick,Sheet Cellular 37MM Thick,Sheet Cellular 6MM Thick,Sheet Cellular 12MM Th | 54924.00 | L3 |