Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Washer B12, Specn.No: Is 3063,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106484477 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245718 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106484477/viewNitPdf_4727355.pdf |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 21:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of spring leaves to the divisions of nwkrtc
Supply of spring leaves to the divisions of nwkrtc
Read moreDisposal of mixed ms scrap by one time contract at ksdl, bengaluru complex on as is where is basis
Disposal of mixed ms scrap by one time contract at ksdl, bengaluru complex on as is where is basis
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSpring lock washer b12 is:3063-94 galvd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of spring lock washer b12 is:3063-94 galvd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel spring washer b12 to is: 3063-1994 aisi-304...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer b12 is 3063,oil seal,reverse light switch,front spring pin,gasket cylinder head,unive
Read more
Spring washer m16b is 3063/1972
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type