Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M.S. Flat Washer Id 37 Mm, Od 60 Mm, Thick
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106422237 |
|
Reference Number |
57241166 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106422237/viewNitPdf_4658266.pdf |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Washer 37mm id, 60mm od and 2mm thick. material: is 2062 gr. a or is 1875 cl-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher 37mm id, 60mm od and 2mm thick. material: is 2062 gr. a or is 1875 cl-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s washer for brake block, flat type, spec: high tensile od 60mm, id33mm, thickness 3mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer for m36 bolt id 37mm od 56mm thick 6.5mm to is:3063/80
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring washer for m36 bolt id 37mm od 56mm thick 6.5mm to is:3063/80
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. plain washer size: od- 60 mm x id - [m.s. plain washer size: od- 60 mm x id -42 mm x 3 mm thick as per is:2016/67.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)flat washer od-32mm, id-14mm, thickness- 3mm, ms 2)flat washers , od-17mm, id-8.5mm, thickness-1.5mm 3)flat washer to od: 27mm, id: 10mm, thickness 2mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanized iron flat washer id 10 mm, od
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat washer size id-16mm, od-38mm, thickness-4mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type